Playercdn.Net playercdn.net

C1E508092.Playercdn.Net

c1e508092.playercdn.net receives about 14,450 unique visitors and 33,235 (2.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $93.85/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $37,674.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank c1e508092.playercdn.net is ranked number 31,404 in the world and 0.00289% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 178.132.6.81. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - c1e508092.playercdn.net

Last update was 41 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with playercdn.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is c1e508092.playercdn.net?

14.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
14,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
433,500
Pages per Visit:
2.30
Daily Pageviews:
33,235
Alexa Rank:
31,404 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00289%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Malaysia 11.4%12.4%1128
United States 9.6%8.2%32168
India 8.6%10.3%11323
Turkey 8.2%6.5%3111
Philippines 7.6%8.2%1152
Japan 4.9%3.8%24222
Mexico 4.3%9.8%5073
Thailand 3.8%3.4%3533
Indonesia 3.8%4.4%5353
Korea, Republic of 3.7%2.6%9360
China 2.1%2.0%53543
Germany 2.1%2.4%30738
Australia 1.9%1.7%12320
South Africa 1.9%1.1%7927
Saudi Arabia 1.6%1.4%7711
Singapore 1.6%1.9%5277
Taiwan 1.5%1.4%11684
Nigeria 1.1%1.3%8579
Azerbaijan 1.0%0.6%10441
Spain 1.0%0.5%41833
Myanmar 1.0%0.7%3530
Canada 0.8%0.6%37914
Hong Kong 0.7%0.8%14057
Venezuela 0.7%0.4%9039
Argentina 0.7%0.3%19390
Colombia 0.7%0.5%10178
Brunei Darussalam 0.7%0.5%916
Poland 0.6%0.5%35408
France 0.6%0.3%86360
Italy 0.6%0.8%54436
Brazil 0.6%0.3%60127
Pakistan 0.5%0.3%23058
Peru 0.5%0.2%10595
Netherlands 0.5%0.6%32135
Qatar 0.5%0.6%8957

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
playercdn.net
93.96%94.89%2.4
14476391bf.playercdn.net
1.35%0.66%1.2
339e53aed7.playercdn.net
1.17%0.58%1
82c61839e2.playercdn.net
0.88%0.52%1.4
3063d3c1dc.playercdn.net
0.78%0.40%1.2
eddc649f6c.playercdn.net
0.77%0.44%1.4
a57b2655bc.playercdn.net
0.67%0.34%1.2
39a213d677.playercdn.net
0.65%0.35%1.3
5a09d0ffbf2.playercdn.net
0.56%0.26%1.1
8f06ead53.playercdn.net
0.52%0.25%1
e3cec74d0e.playercdn.net
0.48%0.24%1.2
28a5454196.playercdn.net
0.40%0.25%1.5
978ee4bb8.playercdn.net
0.40%0.27%2
b99c097c15.playercdn.net
0.33%0.15%1
OTHER
0%0.40%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush c1e508092.playercdn.net
SEMrush
Domain:
  c1e508092.playercdn.net
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is c1e508092.playercdn.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much c1e508092.playercdn.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$93.85
Monthly Revenue:
$2,815.50
Yearly Revenue:
$34,255.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,725$31.26
Malaysia 4,121$12.49
India 3,423$5.48
Philippines 2,725$4.41
Australia 565$4.25
Japan 1,263$4.04
Germany 798$3.85
Mexico 3,257$3.16
Thailand 1,130$2.82
Turkey 2,160$2.35
China 665$2.05
Korea, Republic of 864$2.00
Singapore 631$1.89
Indonesia 1,462$1.80
South Africa 366$1.61
Canada 199$1.40
Nigeria 432$1.13
Netherlands 199$1.01
Saudi Arabia 465$0.94
Italy 266$0.93
Hong Kong 266$0.92
Taiwan 465$0.88
Qatar 199$0.53
France 100$0.47
Myanmar 233$0.34
Azerbaijan 199$0.32
Poland 166$0.30
Brunei Darussalam 166$0.23
Colombia 166$0.22
Spain 166$0.18
Brazil 100$0.18
Argentina 100$0.12
Pakistan 100$0.11
Venezuela 133$0.09
Peru 66$0.07

How much money do c1e508092.playercdn.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$14.68
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$440.42
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,358.49
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,608
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
138,241
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,681,932
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 491$5.63
India 958$1.53
Germany 231$1.12
Indonesia 848$1.04
Malaysia 330$1.00
Australia 113$0.85
Singapore 183$0.55
Canada 50$0.35
Philippines 191$0.31
Mexico 293$0.28
China 86$0.27
Saudi Arabia 98$0.20
Netherlands 34$0.17
Thailand 68$0.17
Turkey 151$0.16
Italy 45$0.16
Taiwan 74$0.14
Japan 38$0.12
Poland 55$0.10
Hong Kong 27$0.09
Korea, Republic of 35$0.08
France 11$0.05
Azerbaijan 32$0.05
Brunei Darussalam 27$0.04
Spain 32$0.04
Pakistan 32$0.03
South Africa 7$0.03
Qatar 12$0.03
Nigeria 9$0.02
Colombia 13$0.02
Argentina 14$0.02
Brazil 6$0.01
Peru 7$0.01
Myanmar 5$0.01
Venezuela 4$0.00

How much is c1e508092.playercdn.net worth?

Website Value:
$37,674.85

Where is c1e508092.playercdn.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
178.132.6.81
ASN:
AS49981 
ISP:
WorldStream B.V. 
Server Location:

Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 178.132.6.81

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does c1e508092.playercdn.net load?

Average Load Time:
(961 ms) 82 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.3.2/jquery.min.js
http://c1e508092.playercdn.net/js/cufon-yui.js
http://c1e508092.playercdn.net/js/Clarendon_LT_Std_700.font.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://c1e508092.playercdn.net/tools/style.css
http://c1e508092.playercdn.net/tools/960.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Streaming CDN…to Any Device renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
from a single…rope and Asia. and 13 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://c1e508092.playercdn.net/images/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://c1e508092.playercdn.net/images/social.png (expiration not specified)
http://c1e508092.playercdn.net/js/Clarendon_LT_Std_700.font.js (expiration not specified)
http://c1e508092.playercdn.net/js/cufon-yui.js (expiration not specified)
http://c1e508092.playercdn.net/tools/960.css (expiration not specified)
http://c1e508092.playercdn.net/tools/style.css (expiration not specified)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 30.2KiB (63% reduction).

Compressing http://c1e508092.playercdn.net/js/Clarendon_LT_Std_700.font.js could save 13.1KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://c1e508092.playercdn.net/js/cufon-yui.js could save 10.5KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://c1e508092.playercdn.net/tools/960.css could save 4.2KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://c1e508092.playercdn.net/tools/style.css could save 2.4KiB (***% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (19% reduction).

Compressing http://c1e508092.playercdn.net/images/logo.png could save 1.2KiB (19% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 792B (23% reduction).

Minifying http://c1e508092.playercdn.net/tools/style.css could save 792B (23% reduction).
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

c1e508092.playercdn.net supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.playercdn.net
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: RapidSSL SHA256 CA
Valid from: Sep 15 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Nov 13 23:59:59 2020 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: RapidSSL SHA256 CA
Organization: GeoTrust Inc.
Location: US
Issuer: GeoTrust Global CA
Valid from: Dec 11 23:45:51 2013 GMT
Valid until: May 20 23:45:51 2022 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: GeoTrust Global CA
Organization: GeoTrust Inc.
Location: US
Issuer: GeoTrust Global CA
Valid from: May 21 04:00:00 2002 GMT
Valid until: May 21 04:00:00 2022 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

c1e508092.playercdn.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
AAAA 295

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 41 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with playercdn.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
c1e508092.playercdn.net widget